Pages

MENU

Pancit in Bilao
Bilao Size /
No. of
Persons
BIHON
PALABOK
CANTON / BC
MIKE / MB
LOMI
MALABON
CANTON
CON
LOMI
FOOD PAN
for
SARIWA ORDERS
MINI
4 – 6
290.00340.00390.00380.00
SMALL
7 – 10
490.00540.00590.00590.00
MEDIUM
11 – 14
650.00700.00750.00750.00
LARGE
15 – 17
790.00840.00890.00850.00
FAMILY
18 – 21
980.001030.001080.001090.00
*ADDITIONAL P 50.00 for SPECIAL ORDER(MORE TOPPINGS)

NOODLES
(single order)
Special Guisado Sariwa Sabaw
Bihon
70.00
50.0067.0070.00
Bihon Canton80.0067.0067.0070.00
Mike80.0067.0067.0070.00
Mike Bihon80.0067.00
67.00
70.00
Lomi
80.00
67.0067.0070.00
Canton
80.00
67.0067.0070.00
Chopsuey105.0090.0090.00100.00
Chopsuey con Mike120.0095.0095.00105.00
Canton con Lomi95.0069.0069.0070.00
Miswa75.00--67.00
Kimlou80.00--70.00
Lomi Gawe90.00-80.00-
Gising - Gising
120.00
95.0095.00105.00
Chopsuey con Lomi170.00-145.00-
Palabok45.00---
Pancit Malabon50.00---
Best Seller!!!

SHORT ORDERS
Barbeque20.00
Lumpiang Shanghai55.00
Chicharon bituka60.00
Torta (ground pork)60.00
Camaron Rebusado (shrimp)60.00
Pork Sisig90.00
Fried Egg15.00
Scrambled egg22.00
Tortilla
(scrambled egg w/ onions)
22.00
1/2 Fried Chicken160.00
Pandesal (6 pcs) (4.00/pc)24.00
PUTO (pack of 5)30.00
PUTO (1 whole)500.00
PUTO (1/2 bilao)250.00
Rice14.00
PARTY PACKS
PP1Bihon, Puto54.00
PP2Bihon, 3pcs. Lumpia, Rice85.00
PP3Bihon, Menudo, Rice115.00
PP4Bihon, Pork Caldereta, Rice120.00
PP5Bihon, Fried Chicken(Leg), Rice125.00
PP6Bihon, Menudo or Pork Caldereta, 3pcs. Lumpia, Rice135.00
  • Minimum of 30 orders per Party Pack of choice.
  • Order must be made one (1) day before the date
    of delivery or pick-up.
  • Fifty percent (50%) downpayment is required.
  • Delivery charge applies.

BEVERAGE
Coke, Coke Zero, Sprite, RoyalCalamansi Juice
C2 (apple & lemon)Iced Tea
Real LeafCoffee
Pineapple JuiceMineral Water